Creativity

Innovation

Originality

Imagination

 

Salient

Salient is an excellent design with a fresh approach for the ever-changing Web. Integrated with Gantry 5, it is infinitely customizable, incredibly powerful, and remarkably simple.

Download

PERSONAL DE LA ASAMBLEA LEGISLATIVA DEPARTAMENTAL DE POTOSI

1 CHAIRA MOYA SHIRLEY Secretaria de Comision  COMISION 1  CONSTITUCION LEGISLACION Y SISTEMA ELECTORAL
2 TERRAZAS QUENTASI ALEXANDER FACUNDO Asesor Legal
3 SOLANO MOLLINEDO RUBEN Asesor- Tecnico
4 FAJARDO HUANCA ROSA EVELYN Secretaria de Comision  COMISION 2 DESARROLLO PRODUCTIVO
5 FERNANDEZ MAMANI JAVIER Asesor Legal
6 RAMIREZ MAMANI CRISTIAN MARCELO Asesor Tecnico
7 MAMANI LIMACHI MARHITZA Secretaria de Comision  COMISION 3  DESARROLLO ECONOMICO
8 ZAPATA JIMENES YBER Asesor Legal
9 PEREZ RAMIREZ ROSMER MARCELO Asesor Tecnico
10 CARVAJAL ROJAS ESTHER Secretaria de Comision  COMISION 4 ORGANIZACIÓN TERRITORIAL, AUTONOMIAS Y PUEBLOS INDIGENAS ORIGINARIOS CAMPESINOS
11 LLANOS JOSE MANUEL Asesor Legal
12 BARRO IPURANI FERMIN Asesor Tecnico
13 ANCALLE MARTINEZ ROSSE MARY Secretaria de Comision  COMISION 5 DERECHOS HUMANOS, JUSTICIA Y DESARROLLO SOCIAL
14 ARENAS MANUEL RENE EFRAIN Asesor Legal
15 FLORES CASTELLANOS MARIO AMERICO Asesor Tecnico
16 LEON LIMA LUISA Secretaria de Comision  COMISION 6 INDUSTRIALIZACION, METALURGIA,MINERIA Y MEDIO AMBIENTE
17 CONRADO VILCAES EDGAR Asesor Legal
18 ROCHA TABOADA JAVIER Asesor Tecnico
19 CRUZ VELASQUEZ PAULINA Secretaria de Bancada  PERSONAL ADMINISTRATIVO
20 VEGA DEL CARPIO VICTOR HUGO Asesor Legal Bancada
21 GALLEGOS CONDORI JUSTINA NORMA Asesor Legal de Directiva
22 PADILLA REYNAGA URVELINDA IBONNE Asesora Financiera Directiva
23 CARME ZARATE SABINO Jefe de Gabinete
24 PARY SALVADOR MARLENY Secretaria Ejecutiva - Presidencia
25 VARGAS FERNANDEZ FABIOLA Secretaria Ejecutiva - Directiva
26 IBAÑEZ CARVAJAL JHONNY Enc. De Comuniocaciones y Relacionador Publico
27 ARANDA JANCO REMBERTO Profesional II Comunicación y Protocolo
28 CABRERA FLORES MIGUEL JOSE Profesional II -  Diseño Grafico y Publicaciones
29 CHURQUINA SURUGUAY REBECA VILMA Tecnico I - Grabaciones y Transcripciones
30 ESTRADA CANAVIRI ROBERTO Auxiliar Tecnico - Apoyo Hemiciclo
31 CAYO FERNANDEZ JUDITH MARIBEL Profesional I - Resp. Juridica y Revisora
32 PELAEZ DUEÑAZ JORGE MARCELO Profesional I - Transparencia
33 CHURA PASTOR BLADIMIR Director Administrativo Financiero
34 BERNAL ZUÑIGA GABRIEL Profesional I - Asesor Juridico DAF
35 GRIMALDEZ LIZARAZU MIGUEL ANGEL Profesional I - Planificacion Programacion y Seguimiento
36 ZUNA MORALES OSWALDO Jefe administrativo
37 CRUZ MAMANI ALCIRA Secretaria II
38 SANCHEZ LEON ALAIN Enc. De Recursos Humanos
39 CARDOZO HUAYLLANI KAREN Profesional I -   Planillas de Sueldos y Salarios
40 ZURITA URIONA JUAN  Chofer de Presidencia
41 CRUZ ALIZARES DAVID Chofer Mensajero 1
42 FARFAN MAMANI JULIAN Chofer Mensajero 2
43 CHOQUE CHURATA RAMON Chofer Mensajero 3
44 ARAMAYO CABRERA MIGUEL Chofer Mensajero 4
45 CABEZAS SANCHEZ BERNARDO Chofer Mensajero 5
46 INCLAN GUZMAN MARCO ANTONIO Chofer Mensajero 6
47 CHAMBI AYAVIRI LUPE MIRIAN Portera
48 PUMA GONZALES ALICIA Limpieza 
49 LEANDRO MENACHO CORINA Tecnico I - Archivos y Biblioteca
50 CHOQUE OLMEDO NILTON Enc. Servicios y Contrataciones 
51 RAMIREZ CHOQUE YOVANA CYNTHIA Profesional II - Mantenimiento y Servicios Generales
52 BALTAZAR TORREZ MARTIN Tecnico II - Cotizaciones
53 CAYO CORDOVA ROLANDO Profesional I - Informatica y Sistemas
54 HERRERA SEGOVIA FELIPE EDWIN Técnico I - Sistemas
55 RICALDI LEAÑO WILLMA ROXANA Profesional I -  Activos Fijos y Almacen
56 DELGADO CHOQUE DULFREDO Tecnico II -  Almacenes
57 LIMACHI MENDEZ DAVID JUAN Jefe - Financiero
58 LUCAS MAMANI LIZZETH Secretaria II
59 VILLCA LIMA EDITH GABRIELA Profesional I - Contador General
60 JORGIN TITO  YAMIL RODRIGO Profesional II - Pasajes y Viaticos
61 LEON ARQUE GERMAN Profesional I - Tesoreria 
62 BAUTISTA BAPTISTA FLORENCIO Profesional I - Presupuestos 

 

  PERSONAL EVENTUAL
     
1 MIRANDA RAMIREZ NELSON NORMANDO Chofer Mensajero
2 TALAVERA CABRERA JHAMINA  FABIOLA Auxiliar de Presidencia
3 MAMANI OJEDA ZENON FELIX Chofer Mensajero
     
  PERSONAL DE LIMPIEZA
     
1 COLQUE LOPEZ EMILIANA Limpieza 
2 VERGARA ARAMAYO REYNA Limpieza 
     
  CONSULTORES DE LINEA
     
1 GOMEZ SAAVEDRA JAIRO EVANS CONSULTOR DE LINEA
2 PUMA LAIME EDUARDO CONSULTOR DE LINEA
3 FLORES FIGUEROA JHONY CONSULTOR DE LINEA
4 GONZALES RIVAS ALFREDO CONSULTOR DE LINEA

+591(2) 6224579

info@asambleapotosi.gob.bo

Dirección

Calle Camacho
Calle Camacho
Ex-Hotel V Centenario
Ex hotel IV Centenario
Potosí, Bolivia
Potosí, Bolivia

Horario de atención

Lunes - Viernes
Lunes - Viernes
mañana
08:00 - 12:00
tarde
14:30 - 18:30